Membres 2018
CODE FERME NOM PRENOM VILLE TÉLÉPHONE COURRIEL
- Cameron Audrey Saint-Charles sur Richelieu 450-584-3997 jojcameron@hotmail.com
- Cameron Johanne Saint-Charles sur Richelieu 450-584-3997 jojcameron@hotmail.com
12345 Écurie Régency Anctil Gaétan Saint-Épiphane (418) 868-0524
12345 Écurie Régency Anctil Carole-Anne Saint-Épiphane (418) 868-0524
123 Impulsion Bouchard Michel Baie Saint-Paul (418) 435-3992 impulsion1@hotmail.com
- Écurie N. Grondin et Fils Grondin Nelson Granby (450) 375-5495 rejeannegrondin@hotmail.com
5 Écuries Nathall Fontaine Nathalie Grande Vallée 450-774-7437 plageausable@hotmail.com
- Écuries Nathall Gleeton Laurence Grande Vallée 450-774-7437
- Écuries Nathall Gleeton Allen Grande Vallée 450-774-7437 president@acaq.com
- Voitures Robert Robert Denis Saint-Pie 800-438-5221 info@voituresrobert.com
1234 Les écuries RAJ Lord Julie Saint-Cyrille de L'Islet 418-234-4967 lordjulie@hotmail.com
- Les écuries RAJ Lord Viviane Saint-Cyrille de L'Islet 418-234-4967 lordjulie@hotmail.com
1234 CFA Arabian Beaudoin Carl Saint-Prosper 418-226-8547 carl.beaudoin@hotmail.ca
5 Ferme Marlau Lambert Jonathan Louiseville 514-804-2733 jonathanslambert@hotmail.com
- Landry Steeve Louiseville 514-804-2733 jonathanslambert@hotmail.com
1234 LadyAnne Arabians Maratta Anne Saint-Lin des Laurentides 450-439-1524 annemaratta@hotmail.com
12345 Écurie Péloquin Péloquin Nicole Saint-Basile 418-808-3888 npeloquins@gmail.com
12345 Écurie Péloquin Péloquin Gaétan Saint-Basile 418-808-3888 npeloquins@gmail.com
- Ferme Lombrette Marcoux Marie-Josée Saint-Tite des Caps 418 823-2065 dany.cinq.mars@videotron.ca
- Écurie N. Grondin et Fils Choquette Julie Ste-Cécile-de-Milton 450-375-1369 juliekarl@hotmail.com
- Écurie N. Grondin et Fils Grondin Karl Ste-Cécile-de-Milton 450-375-1369 juliekarl@hotmail.com
- Écurie N. Grondin et Fils Grondin Olivier Ste-Cécile-de-Milton 450-375-1369
- Écurie N. Grondin et Fils Grondin Lydia Ste-Cécile-de-Milton 450-375-1369
- Écurie N. Grondin et Fils Grondin Émilie Ste-Cécile-de-Milton 450-375-1369
1234 Écurie M&C Gagnon Michelle Montmagny 418-248-9449
1234 Écurie M&C Gagnon Christina Montmagny 418-248-9449
- Écurie M&C Gagnon Marc-Antoine Montmagny 418-248-9449
- Écurie M&C Gagnon-Bernier Sébastien Montmagny 418-248-9449
2 Fournier Daniel Val Bélair 418-843-1928
- Écurie Oak-Rousse Chapdelaine Brad Lingwick 819-877-2353 lisaoakley35@hotmail.com
- Écurie Oak-Rousse Chapdelaine Lindsey Lingwick 819-877-2353 lisaoakley35@hotmail.com
- Écurie Oak-Rousse Oakley Lisa Lingwick 819-877-2353 lisaoakley35@hotmail.com
- Écurie Oak-Rousse Rousseau Alexa Lingwick 819-877-2353 lisaoakley35@hotmail.com
- Ecurie Oak-Rousse Rousseau Jacques Lingwick 819-877-2353 lisaoakley35@hotmail.com
- Ranch SCSM Côté Sarah-Maude St-Césaire 450-469-1803
1 Lemieux Denis Repentigny 450-582-3928
- Beaudoin Dominique Pont Rouge 581-329-5597 dombodoin@live.ca
2 Assemat Camille Boucherville 514-434-3116
1234 Levesque Emy St-Narcisse 418-576-2652 emy_levesque_22@hotmail.com
1234 Tardif François St-Narcisse 418-576-2652 emy_levesque_22@hotmail.com
- Ruckstuhl Leslie Bécancour 450-278-0288 leslie.ruckstuhl@gmail.com
1 Ranch Orford Paré Camille Sherbrooke (819) 564-7083
- Payne Ann Bromont 450-919-1666 majpayne@hotmail.com
- Émilie Desmond Montréal 514-481-4229 emiliedesmond@gmail.com
- Sylla Lahia Montréal 514-481-4229
- Sylla Gabriel Montréal 514-481-4229
- Sylla Laetitie Montréal 514-481-4229
2 La Boisière Desrochers Éric St-François Xavier-Brompton 819-239-6340 laboisiere@hotmail.com
2 La Boisière Desrochers Éric St-François Xavier-Brompton 819-239-6340 laboisiere@hotmail.com
- La Boisière G. Desrochers Elsy St-François Xavier-Brompton 819-239-6340 laboisiere@hotmail.com
- La Boisière G. Desrochers Ethan St-François Xavier-Brompton 819-239-6340 laboisiere@hotmail.com
2 La Boisière Gagnon Kathy St-François Xavier-Brompton 819-239-6340 laboisiere@hotmail.com
2 La Boisière Gagnon Kathy St-François Xavier-Brompton 819-239-6340 laboisiere@hotmail.com
234 Spirit Arabians Plante Stéphanie Sherbrooke 819-574-9510 stephanieplante18@hotmail.com
Légende CODE

1.- Étalon
2.- Poulinière
3.- Éleveur
4.- Vendeur
5.- Entraineur (chevaux, cavalier)
6.- Propriétaire