Membres 2021
CODE FERME NOM PRENOM VILLE TÉLÉPHONE COURRIEL
6 Écurie N. Grondin et Fils Grondin Karl Ste-Cécile-de-Milton 450-375-1369 juliekarl@hotmail.com
1/2/3/4/5 Ferme J'Arabe Jacques Fernand Lachute 514-951-3983 info@cheval-arabe.ca
Les écuries RAJ Lord Viviane Saint-Cyrille de L'Islet 418-234-4967 lordjulie@hotmail.com
Les Écuries Hébert Binette Evelyne Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover 819-314-5424 evelyne.binette@uqtr.ca
6 Highlanders Farm Cameron Johanne Saint-Charles sur Richelieu 450-584-3997 jojcameron@hotmail.com
1/2/3/4/5 Écurie Péloquin Péloquin Nicole Sainte-Catherine-de-la-Jacqu 418-808-3888 npeloquins@gmail.com
5/6 Ferme Marlau Lambert Jonathan Montréal 514-804-2733 jonathanslambert@hotmail.com
2346 LadyAnne Arabians Maratta Anne Saint-Lin des Laurentides 450-439-1524 annemaratta@hotmail.com
5/6 Ferme Lombrette Marcoux Marie-Josée Saint-Tite des Caps 418 823-2065 dany.cinq.mars@videotron.ca
1/2/3/4/5 Écurie Péloquin Péloquin Gaétan Sainte-Catherine-de-la-Jacqu 418-808-3888 npeloquins@gmail.com
- Écurie N. Grondin et Fils Choquette Julie Ste-Cécile-de-Milton 450-375-1369 juliekarl@hotmail.com
- Écurie N. Grondin et Fils Grondin Olivier Ste-Cécile-de-Milton 450-375-1369
- Écurie N. Grondin et Fils Grondin Lydia Ste-Cécile-de-Milton 450-375-1369
- Écurie N. Grondin et Fils Grondin Émilie Ste-Cécile-de-Milton 450-375-1369
6 Écurie Oak-Rousse Oakley Lisa Lingwick 819-877-2353 lisaoakley35@hotmail.com
- Écurie Oak-Rousse Rousseau Alexa Lingwick 819-877-2353 lisaoakley35@hotmail.com
- Ecurie Oak-Rousse Rousseau Jacques Lingwick 819-877-2353 lisaoakley35@hotmail.com
2/3/6 Ranch El Faress Roy Céline Drummondville 819-850-6339 croy15@gmail.com
- Landry Steeve Montréal 514-804-2733 jonathanslambert@hotmail.com
6 Beaudoin Dominique Pont Rouge 418-4101417 dombodoin@live.ca
6 Ferme SilverStars Brunelle Laurie Cap-Saint-Ignace 14185089237 lolo.997@hotmail.com
1/2/3/5 Ange et ses chevaux d'Ange Gendreau Angélique Ile d'Orléans 418-951-9627 mel_ange44@hotmail.com
2 Durocher Tatiana Greenfield Park 514-951-1485 durochertatiana@hotmail.ca
6 Laberge Martine Pont Rouge 418-410-1417 martine.laberge@live.ca
1/2 Hamel Guy St-Césaire 450-469-4421 tiguy09@hotmail.com
1/2/3/6 Hilaréguy Nicolas Boucherville 514-434-3116 camilleassemat@hotmail.fr
1/2/3/4 Écuries RAJ Lord Julie St-Cyrille de Lessard 418-234-4967 lordjulie@hotmail.com
5/6 Lafrance Geneviève L'Épiphanie 514-602-6609 barbouilleminus@gmail.com
1/2 Limoges Guy St-Esprit 514-820-2656 guy.limoges@biexo.com
6 Leblanc Gérald Drummondville 819-967-7138 gerald_leblanc@hotmail.com
6 Binette Joanie Lefebvre 819-461-8191 joaniebinette@live.ca
1/2/3/4 Assemat Camille Boucherville 514-434-3116 camilleassemat@hotmail.fr
Hilaréguy Lidia Boucherville 514-434-3116 camilleassemat@hotmail.fr
Hilaréguy Magalie Boucherville 514-434-3116 camilleassemat@hotmail.fr
Hilaréguy Oxana Boucherville 514-434-3116 camilleassemat@hotmail.fr
6 Ferme Clément et Camille Mar Martineau Taly Thetford Mines 418-423-2237 moriso@videotron.ca
6 Ferme Clément et Camille Mar Martineau Yoan Thetford Mines 418-423-2237 moriso@videotron.ca
6 Ferme Clément et Camille Mar Morissette Sophie Thetford Mines 418-423-2237 moriso@videotron.ca
6 Ferme Clément et Camille Mar Martineau Frédéric Thetford Mines 418-423-2237 moriso@videotron.ca
6 Lantagne Sabrina Sherbrooke 819-437-7116 sablan73@hotmail.com
2/6 Écurie Jacques Guilbault Éthier Patrick St-Lin Laurentides 438-828-1828 topvelo@hotmail.com
6 Ferme Highlanders Cameron Audrey St-Charles sur le Richelieu 450-584-3997 cameron@cpc-ccp.com
4/5 Les Écuries du Domaine Avalo Guibault Sarah Sutton 438-830-6563 sarah.gibault@hotmail.com
6 Gagné Nathalie Saint-Cuthbert 450-944-1771 n_gagné_8@hotmail.com
1 Écurie La Crinière Claret Alexia La Salle 514-779-7535 keemeo@hotmail.com
6 Von Kapherr Tom Bromont 450-405-6176 tvkapherr@outlook.com
6 Robichaud Caroline Québec 418-407-4307 castellane38@gmail.com
2/6 P. Hadlock Shana Cowansville 819-571-4029 spharabians@hotmail.com
1/2/3/4/5/ Ferme Aljarad Deslandes Sarah-Eve St-François-Xavier de Brompt 819-446-1666 aljarad@hotmail.com
5/6 Ferme Lombrette Cinq-Mars Dany St-Tite des Caps 418-823-2065 dany.cinq.mars@videotron
6 Gagnon Caroline Ste-Clotilde-de-Horton 873-657-6467 mafreedom@hotmail.com
1/2/3/6 Les Écuries JAZ Normand Marie-Claude St-Vallier 4178-508-0363 marieclaudenormand17@outlook.co
6 Silverstars Guimont Stéphane Cap-Saint-Ignace 418-246-3824 stephaneguimont123@hotmail.com
6 Gravel Arianne Lachute 438-523-4551 arianegravel@hotmail.com
6 Amyot Marc Lachute 438-523-4551 arianegravel@hotmail.com
6 Chrétien Lise Québec 418-934-4704 lise.chretien@mng.ulaval.ca
6 Mongeau Viviane Terrebonne 438-490-7310 vivpagailles41@gmail.com
1/2/3/4/5/ Ferm J'arabe Slight Carole Lachute 514-951-3983
1/2/3/4 Les Buveurs de Vent Henri Michèle Dupuy 819-337-1570 mhenry013@hotmail.com
6 Lamothe Roseline St-Thuribe 418-808-6073 roselinelamothe@outlook.fr
6 Les écuries Royal Cabral Lafond Elizabeth Stoneham 418-421-0097 lafond13013@icloud.com
6-1-2 Gravel Marie Toronto 416-500-7934 imgravel@rogers.ca
Péloquin Karine Québec 581-999-8798 karine.peloquin@outlook.com
6 Ferme Antares Ethier Isabelle Montréal 514-770-0824 iethier@cvm.qc.ca
6 Ferme Antares Turner Sylvie Montréal 514-770-0824 iethier@cvm.qc.ca
Légende CODE

1.- Étalon
2.- Poulinière
3.- Éleveur
4.- Vendeur
5.- Entraineur (chevaux, cavalier)
6.- Propriétaire