Membres 2022
CODE FERME NOM PRENOM VILLE TÉLÉPHONE COURRIEL
1/2/3/4/5 Ferme J'Arabe Jacques Fernand Lachute 514-951-3983 info@cheval-arabe.ca
Les écuries RAJ Lord Viviane Saint-Cyrille de L'Islet 418-234-4967 lordjulie@hotmail.com
1/2/3/4/5 Écurie Régency Anctil Carole-Anne Saint-Épiphane 418-292-7161 c c.anne.anctil@hotmail.com
Les Écuries Hébert Binette Evelyne Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover 819-314-5424 evelyne.binette@uqtr.ca
Carview Farm enr. Leroux Beaudet Nathalie Melbourne 819-826-2716 hockeylily@hotmail.com
6 Highlanders Farm Cameron Johanne Saint-Charles sur Richelieu 450-584-3997 jojcameron@hotmail.com
5/6 Ferme Marlau Lambert Jonathan St-Joseph du Lac 514-804-2733 jonathanslambert@hotmail.com
5/6 Ferme Lombrette Marcoux Marie-Josée Saint-Tite des Caps 418 823-2065 dany.cinq.mars@videotron.ca
6 Écurie Oak-Rousse Oakley Lisa Lingwick 819-877-2353 lisaoakley35@hotmail.com
- Écurie Oak-Rousse Rousseau Alexa Lingwick 819-877-2353 lisaoakley35@hotmail.com
- Ecurie Oak-Rousse Rousseau Jacques Lingwick 819-877-2353 lisaoakley35@hotmail.com
2/3/6 Ranch El Faress Roy Céline Drummondville 819-850-6339 croy15@gmail.com
- Landry Steeve Montréal 514-804-2733 jonathanslambert@hotmail.com
6 Ferme SilverStars Brunelle Laurie Cap-Saint-Ignace 14185089237 lolo.997@hotmail.com
1/2/3/5 Ange et ses chevaux d'Ange Gendreau Angélique Ile d'Orléans 418-951-9627 mel_ange44@hotmail.com
1/2 Hamel Guy St-Césaire 450-469-4421 tiguy09@hotmail.com
1/2/3/6 Hilaréguy Nicolas St-Amable 438-888-8528 camilleassemat@hotmail.fr
1/2/3/4 Écuries RAJ Lord Julie St-Cyrille de Lessard 418-234-4967 lordjulie@hotmail.com
1/2 Limoges Guy St-Esprit 514-820-2656 guy.limoges@biexo.com
6 Leblanc Gérald Drummondville 819-967-7138 gerald_leblanc@hotmail.com
6 Binette Joanie Lefebvre 819-461-8191 joaniebinette@live.ca
1/2/3/4 Assemat Camille St-Amable 438-888-8528 camilleassemat@hotmail.fr
Hilaréguy Lidia St-Amable 438-888-8528 camilleassemat@hotmail.fr
Hilaréguy Magalie St-Amable 438-888-8528 camilleassemat@hotmail.fr
Hilaréguy Oxana St-Amable 438-888-8528 camilleassemat@hotmail.fr
6 Ferme Clément et Camille Mar Martineau Taly Thetford Mines 418-423-2237 moriso@videotron.ca
6 Ferme Clément et Camille Mar Martineau Yoan Thetford Mines 418-423-2237 moriso@videotron.ca
6 Ferme Clément et Camille Mar Morissette Sophie Thetford Mines 418-423-2237 moriso@videotron.ca
6 Ferme Clément et Camille Mar Martineau Frédéric Thetford Mines 418-423-2237 moriso@videotron.ca
2/6 Écurie Jacques Guilbault Éthier Patrick St-Lin Laurentides 438-828-1828 topvelo@hotmail.com
5/6 Ferme Lombrette Cinq-Mars Dany St-Tite des Caps 418-823-2065 dany.cinq.mars@videotron
Roy Camille Saint-Philippe 514-773-7466 cam.roy92@hotmail.com
6 Gagnon Caroline Ste-Clotilde-de-Horton 873-657-6467 mafreedom@hotmail.com
6 Silverstars Guimont Stéphane Cap-Saint-Ignace 418-246-3824 stephaneguimont123@hotmail.com
6 Gravel Ariane Lachute 438-523-4551 arianegravel@hotmail.com
6 Amyot Marc Lachute 438-523-4551 arianegravel@hotmail.com
6 Mongeau Viviane Terrebonne 438-490-7310 vivpagailles41@gmail.com
1/2/3/4/5/ Ferm J'arabe Slight Carole Lachute 514-951-3983
6 Lamothe Roseline St-Thuribe 418-808-6073 roselinelamothe@outlook.fr
6 Ferme Antares Ethier Isabelle Montréal 514-770-0824 iethier@cvm.qc.ca
6 Ferme Antares Turner Sylvie Montréal 514-770-0824 iethier@cvm.qc.ca
6 Écurie du coteau Chayer Marie-Christ Saint-Philippe 514-773-7466 cam.roy92@hotmail.com
3-5-6 Spickle Park Plaza Tremblay Lorraine Mirabel 514-248-3310 ltremblay_64@hotmail.ca
3-5-6 Spickle Park Plaza Labelle Francois Mirabel 514-248-3310 ltremblay_64@hotmail.ca
1/6 Banville Annie St-Anaclet 418-750-9819 banann_2009@hotmail.com
1 Anctil Cédric L'île-Bizard 514-604-1875 canctil@servmobitech.ca
2 Anctil Valérie Dudswell 418-533-1692 valou53@hotmail.com
6 Anctil Isaac Matane 418-556-2116 usinagehydraulique@gmail.com
2/6 Foster Arabian Horses inc. Fedorowics André Bolton Ouest 450-539-3864 andre_fedorowics@hotmail.com
Légende CODE

1.- Étalon
2.- Poulinière
3.- Éleveur
4.- Vendeur
5.- Entraineur (chevaux, cavalier)
6.- Propriétaire